Welcome to DVBNET

Support 10.00 - 16.00   +43225662664

Back to Top

Compare Products

You have no items to compare.

MikroTik S-31DLC20D 1.25G SFP LX-LC (SM) 1310nm 20km DDM for RB260x,RB2011x,CCRx

Double click on above image to view full picture

Zoom Out
Zoom In

MikroTik S-31DLC20D 1.25G SFP LX-LC (SM) 1310nm 20km DDM for RB260x,RB2011x,CCRx

Be the first to review this product

Availability: In stock

€20.45
Bookmark and Share

Quick Overview

S-31DLC20D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 1310nm Dual LC connector, for up to 20 kilometer Single Mode fiber connections, with DDM

Units are tested and compatible with RB260GS,RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN, and CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

OR

Details

Product specifications

Details
Product code S-31DLC20D
Connector Dual LC UPC
Data Rate 1.25G
Distance 20KM
Format SFP
Mode SM
Wavelength 1310nm

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Write Your Own Review

You're reviewing: MikroTik S-31DLC20D 1.25G SFP LX-LC (SM) 1310nm 20km DDM for RB260x,RB2011x,CCRx