Welcome to DVBNET

Support 10.00 - 16.00   +43225662664

Back to Top

Compare Products

You have no items to compare.

MikroTik S+85DLC03D 10GbE SFP+ SR-LC (MM) 850nm for CCR1036-8G-2S+/EM Unit

Double click on above image to view full picture

Zoom Out
Zoom In

MikroTik S+85DLC03D 10GbE SFP+ SR-LC (MM) 850nm for CCR1036-8G-2S+/EM Unit

Be the first to review this product

Availability: In stock

€47.78
Bookmark and Share

Quick Overview

S+85DLC03D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 850nm, for up to 300 meter Multi Mode fiber connections

Units are tested and compatible with CCR1036-8G-2S+ and CCR1036-8G-2S+EM. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

OR

Details

Product specifications

Details
Product code S+85DLC03D
Connector Dual LC UPC
Data Rate 10G
Distance 300m
Format SFP+
Mode MM
Wavelength 850nm

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Write Your Own Review

You're reviewing: MikroTik S+85DLC03D 10GbE SFP+ SR-LC (MM) 850nm for CCR1036-8G-2S+/EM Unit