Welcome to DVBNET

Support 10.00 - 16.00   +43225662664

Back to Top

Compare Products

You have no items to compare.

MikroTik S-85DLC05D 1.25G SFP SX-LC (MM) 850nm 550m DDM for RB260x,RB2011x,CCRx

Double click on above image to view full picture

Zoom Out
Zoom In

MikroTik S-85DLC05D 1.25G SFP SX-LC (MM) 850nm 550m DDM for RB260x,RB2011x,CCRx

Be the first to review this product

Availability: In stock

€15.17
Bookmark and Share

Quick Overview

S-85DLC05D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 850nm Dual LC connector, for up to 550 meter Multi Mode fiber connection, with DDM

Units are tested and compatible with RB260GS, RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN and CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

OR

Details

Product specifications

Details
Product code S-85DLC05D
Connector Dual LC UPC
Data Rate 1.25G
Distance 550M
Format SFP
Mode MM
Wavelength 850nm

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Write Your Own Review

You're reviewing: MikroTik S-85DLC05D 1.25G SFP SX-LC (MM) 850nm 550m DDM for RB260x,RB2011x,CCRx